What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Star Biography

Melody Star
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Melody Star 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonia 
Date of Birth: June 21, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Melody Star, Sara Domenech 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy bunny right breast; large tribal design upper right back; tribal design small of back; design right mid belly 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; right upper lip; right lower lip; left nostril 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5266 Rank yesterday 4839
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen