Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Presley Biography

Mia Presley
Date added:
20070609
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mia Presley 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: December 29, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Nica Noire, Mia Pressly 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Loyalty" in Chinese on small of back 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Mia Presley DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7145 Rank yesterday 4202
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Nina Elle 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Leah Gotti
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Angel Wicky 14 Viola Oh
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom