Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Rider Biography

Mia Rider
Date added:
20110225
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mia Rider 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: SC - South Carolina 
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea 
Date of Birth: August 27, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Alexis Lee, Alexis Monroe, Kim Monroe, Mia Ryder 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Behind neck; small fish over the outline of a heart outer right ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2972 Rank yesterday 2087
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Kate England 10 Kendra Lust 13 August Ames
2 Ava Addams 5 Emma Mae 8 Sara Jay 11 Alexis Texas 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Liza Rowe 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Aletta Ocean