Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michaela Grauke Biography

Michaela Grauke
Date added:
20130320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Michaela Grauke 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Berlin 
Place of Birth: Berlin 
Date of Birth: December 20, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Mia Gray, Michaela Burghart, Michaela Helga Grauke 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
24536 Rank yesterday 9132
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli