Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michaela Isizzu Biography

Michaela Isizzu
Date added:
20130212
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Michaela Isizzu 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Brno 
Date of Birth: May 22, 1990 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Michaela Madarova, Kalena 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - Present
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
265 Rank yesterday 249
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Ava Addams 4 Sophia Winters 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Kiera Winters 13 Skin Diamond
2 Nina Elle 5 Malena Morgan 8 Chloe Michele 11 Xo Gisele 14 Randy Moore
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Summer Brielle 9 Nensi B Medina 12 Samantha Bentley 15 Eva Lovia