What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Avanti Biography

Michelle Avanti
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Michelle Avanti 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Visalia 
Date of Birth: April 19, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Michelle Avante 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Michelle Avanti DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3492 Rank yesterday 3990
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Keisha Grey 13 Ava Addams
2 Lisa Ann 5 Mia Malkova 8 Julia Ann 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Devine
3 Brandi Love 6 Riley Reid 9 Sandee Westgate 12 August Ames 15 Sophie Dee