Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Barrett Biography

Michelle Barrett
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Michelle Barrett 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Sheffield 
Date of Birth: July 17, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Michelle Louise, Michelle Barratt, Michelle B, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barnes 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2012 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Michelle Barrett DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
601 Rank yesterday 597
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Alexis Texas