Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Tucker Biography

Michelle Tucker
Date added:
20061007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Michelle Tucker 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Oakland 
Date of Birth: February 16, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Africa 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2006 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Africa continent out lined on her right top buttock; right shoulder blade 
Piercings: Navel since 2005 
Filmography: All Michelle Tucker DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9523 Rank yesterday 7604
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Naomi Woods 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Riley Reid 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Bexley 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sara Jay 14 Ava Addams
3 Kate England 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mila Marx 12 Emma Mae 15 Madison Ivy