Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mikaela Witt Biography

Mikaela Witt
Date added:
20130403
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mikaela Witt 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Mikaela Witt Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Southampton 
Date of Birth: November 14, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Princess Mikaela 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-25-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2017 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal pattern with a butterfly on lower back  
Piercings: Tongue; navel; central labret 
Extra text:
I'm currently a UK daytime TV presenter on Studio 66 TV Sky 912, 940, 941. Those are the places I've got to behave, but this is the place to see me as you've never seen me before.

A UK based glamour and fetish model, having been published in many lads mags including Loaded, Nuts, Zoo, People Magazine Australia and Picture Magazine Australia. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2156 Rank yesterday 2867
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli