Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mila Aljenka Biography

Mila Aljenka
Date added:
20130628
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mila Aljenka 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Demi Fray Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kiev 
Date of Birth: February 8, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Edessa G, Mila A, Sonya, Lilian A, Aleen, Aljenka, Lilia, Lilian, Mila, Demi Fray 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-23-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2017 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Bio: Demi Fray is one fine specimen. A student of anthropology, this all-natural brunette comes to us from Kiev, Ukraine. To hear her tell it, she chose her major because she loved interacting with others, the same passion that led her to start a modeling career. “I’m an open-minded person,” explains Demi. “I’m inspired by travel and talking with funny, positive people. I love creative work!” Four years into her experience as a model, Demi still had one creative goal she hadn’t met—she wanted to work with Playboy Plus, and lucky for us, photographer David Merenyi was able to help her achieve it. “My favorite style of modeling is artistic nude,” she explains. “When I started to model, I was not able to imagine that I’d work for Playboy. Finally, it happened in sunny Cyprus!” In the end, Demi’s aim is simple—she wants to live and work creatively in the company of other like-minded people. “The three things I can’t live without are family, love and my favorite work,” she says. “It’s hard to describe—depending on the environment, the events and the people around me, it’s constantly changing!” If it brings us more Demi Fray, we’d say that change is a very good thing. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2478 Rank yesterday 2033
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli