What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mila Shegol Biography

Mila Shegol
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mila Shegol 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Odessa 
Date of Birth: April 20, 1970 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Lisa Latour 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-22-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years Active as Performer 1996-2003; Years Active as Director 1997-1999. 
Filmography: All Mila Shegol DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13258 Rank yesterday 34232
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper