Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milena D Sunna Biography

Milena D Sunna
Date added:
20110930
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Milena D Sunna 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Milena D Sunna Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Kiev 
Date of Birth: June 10, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Milena Angel, Milenna Rebrik 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2017 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1849 Rank yesterday 1865
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom