Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mili Jay Biography

Mili Jay
Date added:
20040418
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mili Jay 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: December 23, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Star Jay, Pavlina, Pavlina Valentova, Milla Jay, Milly Jay, Helen Jedovic, Mily Jat, Stars Jay, Milli Jay, Milli Jat, Mily Jay, Milli J, Linda 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2009 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Above left lip; Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2794 Rank yesterday 1133
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri