What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mirjam Van Breeschooten Biography

No Image of Mirjam Van Breeschooten available
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mirjam Van Breeschooten 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Netherlands
Province / State: Zuid-Holland 
Place of Birth: Rotterdam 
Date of Birth: November 15, 1970 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: BreeSchooten Twins 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss September 1989 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 35C-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1990 - 2015 (25 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Karin and Mirjam van Breeschooten (born 15 November 1970 in Rotterdam, Netherlands) are twin sisters who were Playboy magazine's Playmates of the Month for September 1989. In June 1988, they had appeared nude at age 17 in the Dutch edition of Playboy. At the time of their session for the American edition they were 18 years old, and the second Playmates (after Simone Eden) to have been born in the 1970s. They also were the second identical twin sisters to appear as Playmates, after Mary and Madeleine Collinson, Misses October 1970.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
24931 Rank yesterday 21702
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Casey Brennan 7 Emma Leigh 10 Katie Thornton 13 Destiny Moody
2 Spencer Scott 5 Emily Addison 8 Gemma Massey 11 Lacey Banghard 14 Kim Kardashian
3 Ana Cheri Garcia 6 Lucy Zara 9 Tessa Fowler 12 Leanne Crow 15 Hailey Leigh