What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misa Yuuki Biography

Misa Yuuki
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Misa Yuuki 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Tokyo 
Date of Birth: October 1, 1979 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Misa Yuki, Chiharu Natori, Kumiko Miura, Kyohko Shirota, Kyôko Shirota, Kyouko Shirota, Masumi Nakamura, Saori Otokawa, Tamaki Suzuki 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2014 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Japanese name: 結城みさ

Filmography highlights:
- 人妻デリバリー 19 / Delivering Packages to Married Housewives Vol 19
- 野外人妻羞恥 18 / Married Woman is Embarrassed to be Nude in Public Vol 18 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
36208 Rank yesterday 18588
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen