Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mischa Brooks Biography

Mischa Brooks
Date added:
20111017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mischa Brooks 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: December 12, 1990 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Misha Brooks, Nica 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-28-37
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2015 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Vine with "Carpe Diem" written in it on right hip; angel on right side next to breast; Kokopelli with three musical notes left bikini line; design in triangle inside left wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
435 Rank yesterday 395
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Callista 4 Sara Jay 7 Corinne Blake 10 Keisha Grey 13 Alexis Texas
2 Lisa Ann 5 Ava Addams 8 Shae Summers 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Brandi Love 6 August Ames 9 Janice Griffith 12 Julia Ann 15 Sandee Westgate