Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Deja Biography

Miss Deja
Date added:
20081128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Miss Deja 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MD - Maryland 
Place of Birth: Baltimore 
Date of Birth: June 25, 1974 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Ms Deja, Deja vu 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color:  
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 44FF-29-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2003 - 2012 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8801 Rank yesterday 10868
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper