Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Missy Biography

Missy
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Missy 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: September 24, 1967 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Date Deceased: August 18, 2008 (deceased at age 40) 
Aliases: Natasha Marie 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 1994 - 2003 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2009 XCRO Award: Hall of Fame, Actresses. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9944 Rank yesterday 9482
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Missy links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Kate England 10 Kendra Lust 13 August Ames
2 Ava Addams 5 Emma Mae 8 Sara Jay 11 Alexis Texas 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Liza Rowe 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Aletta Ocean