Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Missy Monroe Biography

Missy Monroe
Date added:
20031127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Missy Monroe 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Missy Monroe Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: August 22, 1984 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Missy Malone, Missy Marie, Misty Monroe, Missy Monique, Missy Lovely 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-26-32
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - unknown (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Missy" and pink daisy on right buttock; strawberries on left ankle; pink dove on left shoulder  
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She had a 34D bra in sixth grade. She had sex her first time at age 12. In eighth grade, she was voted most famous flirt and she hung out with the older boys. In high school she hung out with the football players and the Gothic crowd, wore designer clothes, and did drugs. Cindy Crawford, the porn star, was a senior when Missy was a freshman. By the time she graduated high school at age 17, she had slept with 150 guys. But she never had an STD until she got into the adult industry [chlamydia]. She usually didn't do anything with the guys at school, but with guys over 18. She went to a lot of college parties. She was a decent student and her GPA was 3.3 when she graduated. She did not take the SATs, but she took the test to join the army. However, when the Second Gulf War started, she changed her mind.
Years active: 2003 - present. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1407 Rank yesterday 1995
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Emma Starr 4 August Ames 7 Lisa Ann 10 Riley Reid 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Capri Cavanni 5 Brandi Love 8 Ava Addams 11 Sara Jay 14 Dillion Harper
3 Julia Ann 6 Keisha Grey 9 Destiny Dixon 12 Mia Malkova 15 Sandee Westgate