What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misty Stone Biography

Misty Stone
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Misty Stone 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Misty Stone Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Inglewood 
Date of Birth: March 26, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Misti Stone, Jenny Stone 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss December 2014 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32A-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Urban X Awards: 2010 Porn Star of The Year

2009 CAVR Award winner – Hottie of the Year

2012 Urban X Awards Winner Best Couples Sex Scene

2013 NightMoves Award: Best Ethnic Performer (Editor's Choice) 
Filmography: All Misty Stone DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
695 Rank yesterday 882
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Riley Reid 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sara Jay 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Rachel Starr
3 August Ames 6 Kayden Kross 9 Ava Addams 12 Madison Ivy 15 Kendra Lust