Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misty Vonage Biography

Misty Vonage
Date added:
20070913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Misty Vonage 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: October 31, 1966 (50 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Crystal Cairt, Crystal Court 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - unknown
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Misty Vonage (born October 31, 1966 in New Jersey, USA) is an American porn star. She appeared in the magazine Leg Tease in 1996, but her first hardcore scene was in 2005 in a girl/girl shoot for MilfNextDoor.com under the alias "Kristal". Brianna Ray also appeared in that update. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3276 Rank yesterday 3567
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann