What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Roccaforte Biography

Monica Roccaforte
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Monica Roccaforte 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: January 14, 1978 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Claudia, Sylvia, Jolan, Sandra, Szilvia, Silvia 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2001 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Monica Roccaforte DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2122 Rank yesterday 3292
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx