Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Alexander Biography

Monique Alexander
Date added:
20020706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Monique Alexander 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Monique Alexander Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Vallejo 
Date of Birth: May 26, 1982 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Savannah Moore 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2015 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower (used to be "Bad Pussy") on back of neck; small pink heart right of navel; Hello Kitty with a red heart to the left of pubes; large design of red and purple flowers and blue butterflies on right side of torso; butterfly and flower above left buttch 
Piercings: Navel ring 
Extra text: 2008 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene - Film.

2009 AVN Award: Best Couples Sex Scene (for Cry Wolf).

2011 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene.  
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
277 Rank yesterday 265
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Mia Callista 7 Peta Jensen 10 Madison Ivy 13 Gianna Michaels
2 August Ames 5 Shae Summers 8 Sara Jay 11 Nikki Delano 14 Mia Malkova
3 Brandi Love 6 Ava Addams 9 Keisha Grey 12 Riley Reid 15 Sandee Westgate