Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Fuentes Biography

Monique Fuentes
Date added:
20050329
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Monique Fuentes 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Bogota, Cundinamarca 
Date of Birth: July 29, 1968 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Monica Fuentes 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2017 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Monique Fuentes DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
907 Rank yesterday 797
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper