Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Montana Fishburne Biography

Montana Fishburne
Date added:
20100804
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Montana Fishburne 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Montana Fishburne Sex Tape at Vivid Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York 
Date of Birth: September 7, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Chippie D, Chippy D 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Under left breast love conquers all; pubic area crown and words in cursive 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Laurence Fishburne's 19-year-old daughter Montana Fisburne comes with serious push in Hollywood by taking a part in an overt adult movie, which will be released in August, in the hopes of reaching fame. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2936 Rank yesterday 3281
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Alexis Texas