Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Morgan Moon Biography

Morgan Moon
Date added:
20070513
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Morgan Moon 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: December 18, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Michi Moon, Kayleigh Montijano, Corinna, Miah, Michaela, Michelle, Michi, Misa, Morgane 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 'Karel' down top of back 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Filmography: All Morgan Moon DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1360 Rank yesterday 1379
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen