Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ms. Goddess Biography

Ms. Goddess
Date added:
20080723
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ms. Goddess 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: May 4, 1979 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Ms. Goddass, Ms. Godess, Miss Goddess 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-??-??
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2005 - 2009 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16435 Rank yesterday 16350
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen