Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ms Cleo Biography

Ms Cleo
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ms Cleo 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Oakland 
Date of Birth: August 3, 1969 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Miss Cleo, Ms. Cleo 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-54
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Upper right arm 
Piercings: Both nipples; navel  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12348 Rank yesterday 8946
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy