What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mya Luanna Biography

Mya Luanna
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mya Luanna 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Mya Luanna Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Thailand
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Bangkok 
Date of Birth: August 26, 1978 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Mya Luahna, Mya Luana, Mia Luanna 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly right shoulderblade; piglet left of navel; flowery design lower back 
Piercings: Lower lip; navel 
Extra text: Heritage: French/Thai. 
Filmography: All Mya Luanna DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2537 Rank yesterday 2850
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames