Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Myra Lyon Biography

Myra Lyon
Date added:
20080104
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Myra Lyon 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: May 6, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Mira Lyon 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears 
Filmography: All Myra Lyon DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5152 Rank yesterday 9641
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen