Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Morales Dashboard

Monica Morales
Date added:
20080120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Morales Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Morales
Aliases:
Joslyn Diaz, Octavia, Jazlin Diaz, Jazmin Diaz, Jaslin Diaz, Jasline Diaz
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Fe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
Betty Boop on small of back; Band and Playboy bunny on right ankle

Monica Morales is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Fe on December 10, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4409th place. She currently has 109 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Morales status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Monica Morales biography

Latest Monica Morales Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-09-12 Monica Morales spices her Pussy with hard Bamboo Views 11903 Duration 4:03 Monica Morales spices her Pussy with hard Bamboo
Added on: 2013-05-27 Monica Morales gets her Pussy licked before pleasing Dick Views 14469 Duration 2:00 Monica Morales gets her Pussy licked before pleasing Dick
Added on: 2013-04-17 Monica Morales gets her Pussy licked and kicks some Balls Views 7851 Duration 2:00 Monica Morales gets her Pussy licked and kicks some Balls
Added on: 2013-03-27 Monica Morales gets her Call interrupted and makes Balls pay Views 5243 Duration 2:00 Monica Morales gets her Call interrupted and makes Balls pay
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

gazzo45 2013-05-27
Such a perfect and sexy little minx. I love every single inch of her!
milesobrian 2012-12-10
Blow a load in Monica's face? Unload my seed in her pussy-oh hell yeah! Happy b-day babydoll!
i love that pretty pussy
milesobrian 2011-12-10
Whatever your name(Monica,Jazlin)you are stunning and today I hope your 29th birthday is great for you!Congrats!
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-10
Happy Birthday, you lusty-eyed hottie!
milesobrian 2010-12-10
Congratulations to the sexy gangbang baby-doll!
xfire 2010-10-07
Super hot. Would lick her from head to toe.
dhl98007 2010-07-17
It would be REALLY nice to see this tiny little latina take a big thick cock in her ass!
titslapper 2010-05-11
It would be nice to see this beauty do a few solo sets.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones