Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Dashboard

Monique
Date added:
20050209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monique Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique
Aliases:
Monigirl, Sugar
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Monique is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on January 20, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3327th place. She currently has 42 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monique biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Penetrator 2013-05-11
Monique is really a beautiful girl with an very slim body, beautiful long hair and an round ass. Only her boobies are much to small. Her porn acting is gigantic, especially her anal scenes, DP's, gangbangs, deepthroats and bukkakings. 5+ p. for that. Make
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-30
She looks sexy and even more stunning with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
bad ass bitch monique, i'd have her sucking this dick 247
Gabbi 2010-12-01
Sexy as hell !
onebad73 2010-11-11
love to cum in her sexy
jackum 2010-06-17
this nasty fucking bitch gets my cock hard everytime. I'd love to jizz hard in her pussy.
milesobrian 2010-04-05
Hot damn!Another hot booty babe like Monique just proves how black is beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones