Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadi Phuket Dashboard

Nadi Phuket
Date added:
20061101
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nadi Phuket Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nadi Phuket
Aliases:
Nadia Puckett, Nadia Phuket
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Longview
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nadi Phuket is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Longview on January 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6522th place. She currently has 108 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nadi Phuket is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nadi Phuket biography

Latest Nadi Phuket Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-03-14 Sexy Nadi Phuket touched and kissed by horny Guy Views 3330 Duration 3:08 Sexy Nadi Phuket touched and kissed by horny Guy
Added on: 2013-09-06 Nadi Phuket tries some fucking Shaft on for size Views 9537 Duration 7:11 Nadi Phuket tries some fucking Shaft on for size
Added on: 2013-06-12 Nadi Phuket grinds fucking hard Dick deep in her tight Pussy Views 5560 Duration 5:10 Nadi Phuket grinds fucking hard Dick deep in her tight Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

DP SharonLee 2013-02-26
She is so HOT, wanna see her pounded airtight and screams for more cocks.
milesobrian 2013-01-20
31 and oh so fuckable and delicious! Have a great birthday sexy lady!
damppanties 2012-09-24
better with out make up- very sexy and enticing and inviting body. enjoy her while you can as it is near 12-22-2012 end of mayan calendar. she has cute tits nipples and butt. i like her smile when she does. she needs only light eye liner and no lip stick!
damppanties 2012-09-24
nice chick
nadiphuketfan 2011-08-13
i remember when i was like 11 or 12..i saw a 4 sec. scene of her in a preview. she sticked a fat dildo up her pussy and it was the first time ive ever seen that. ever since that day...ive been a fan..
milesobrian 2011-01-20
Congratulations honey on your birthday-enjoy it for you deserve it!
milesobrian 2010-04-28
Another Asian sweetheart from Thailand going into porn-Yes!sweet-petite and so sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones