Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadia Aria Dashboard

Nadia Aria
Date added:
20100227
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nadia Aria Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nadia Aria
Aliases:
Nadia TSC
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Rainbow and clouds on lower back
Social Media:
  • Nadia Aria Twitter
  • Nadia Aria MySpace

Nadia Aria is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on January 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2756th place. She currently has 71 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nadia Aria status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Nadia Aria biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

stable boy 2015-06-15
Awesome tits and ass
24 Grams 2015-02-25
She's actually American, though I suspect her heritage is Slovakian, look at those pussy lips though...
24 Grams 2015-02-25
Easily the best Slovakian girl on this site by far...what an ass too.
mandragola69 2014-01-10
I'd like to see more hardcore from her
parship 2013-10-04
Slovakia? She sounds like she's American to me.
theuncle 2011-05-20
She is AKA Nadia TSC
milesobrian 2011-05-03
Nadia exudes sex appeal and class! What a woman!
moljaca 2010-12-27
Nadia is Awesome!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones