Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nadia Bjorlin Dashboard

Nadia Bjorlin
Date added:
20100429
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nadia Bjorlin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nadia Bjorlin
Aliases:
Nadia Björlin
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nadia Bjorlin Twitter
  • Nadia Bjorlin Facebook
  • Nadia Bjorlin MySpace

Nadia Bjorlin is a Actress from United States. She was born in Newport on August 2, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 14093th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nadia Bjorlin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nadia Bjorlin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones