Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naho Ozawa Dashboard

Naho Ozawa
Date added:
20060112
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Naho Ozawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Naho Ozawa
Aliases:
Riho Ozawa
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Naho Ozawa is a Supermodel from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on January 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 20402th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Naho Ozawa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Naho Ozawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-01-26
I just love bukkake babes like Naho! Happy birthday again you sexy slut!
milesobrian 2011-01-26
Very nice! Have a wonderful birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones