Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nakita Kash Dashboard

Nakita Kash
Date added:
20010823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Nakita Kash Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nakita Kash
Aliases:
Nikita Kash, Nikita Cash, Nakita Cash
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lakeville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nakita Kash MySpace

Nakita Kash is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lakeville on September 19, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12036th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nakita Kash is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nakita Kash biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

virginal1 2013-02-19
Her scene with Evan Stone in Savannah Scores is pure gold, and almost makes up for all the years that she did not do boy gitl
milesobrian 2013-01-05
Congrats to you and your lucky husband on your new baby!
vossman 2010-12-09
lovenakita and always good to see a fellow hometown classmate on here , very beautiful girl
pornofanatic 2010-09-19
have fun and happy birthday!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2010-09-19
I'd like to wish the beautiful Nakita a lovely and wonderful birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones