Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Namrata Shirodkar Dashboard

No Image of Namrata Shirodkar available
Date added:
20020620
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Namrata Shirodkar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Namrata Shirodkar
Aliases:
Chinu
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bombay
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Namrata Shirodkar is a Actress from India. She was born in Bombay on January 22, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 23745th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Namrata Shirodkar status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Namrata Shirodkar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones