Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nanako Yoshioka Dashboard

Nanako Yoshioka
Date added:
20110715
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nanako Yoshioka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nanako Yoshioka
Aliases:
Tomoko Okubo, Kyoko Otsuka, Kyohko Ootsuka, Tomoko Otsuka, Kyoko Ootsuka, Kyouko Ootsuka, Nahoko Ootsuka, Tomoko Ootsuka, Yukiko Orihara, Kyohko Otsuka, Kyouko Otsuka, Nahoko Otsuka, Tomoko Ookubo
Date of Birth:
August 4, 1973 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nanako Yoshioka Twitter

Nanako Yoshioka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on August 4, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11955th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nanako Yoshioka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nanako Yoshioka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

wemic1 2017-08-11
She is active again. She came out of retirement in January 2017. Her first movie comeback is OBA-318.
Dark_kitty 2012-12-22
very pretty japanese milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones