Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nancy Sweet Dashboard

Nancy Sweet
Date added:
20040627
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nancy Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nancy Sweet
Aliases:
Nancy Sweets
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Bellybutton
Tattoos:
None

Nancy Sweet is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on May 30, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3421th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nancy Sweet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nancy Sweet biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nancy Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

moonchild22 2010-11-03
I'm so sorry that she retired. She's so beautiful. I love those eyes and tits and ass.
Andrewsarchus77 2010-07-25
Sie wird wohl immer ein Geheimtip bleiben und doch hat sie soviel Talent .
vim fuego 2010-01-12
A truly stunning and underrated performer. Shame there's not too much around of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones