Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nani Forrester Dashboard

Nani Forrester
Date added:
20061215
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nani Forrester Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nani Forrester
Aliases:
Shay Jordan, Hunni Blaze, Jasmine Jinn, Shya Jaden, Hunni B'laze, Jasmin Lynn, Hunni, Hunni Howard
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego, California, USA
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
small scorpion above bush; "Lionel" with hearts and flowers
on lower back
Social Media:
  • Nani Forrester MySpace

Nani Forrester is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in San Diego, California, USA on November 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5611th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nani Forrester is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nani Forrester biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

thisis4me 2014-06-14
Way cute,looks good in her G-string...yummyyyy...
bigblkcock 2011-06-04
awesome body cute face can pound her all day
dlgardner 2011-05-28
Again I am the lucky one to post first on this lovely woman. I've always thought she was beautiful, I'd wisg she's do MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones