Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nao Yoshizaki Dashboard

Nao Yoshizaki
Date added:
20060211
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nao Yoshizaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nao Yoshizaki
Aliases:
Naony
Date of Birth:
December 20, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nao Yoshizaki is a Supermodel from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on December 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10544th place. She currently has 98 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nao Yoshizaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nao Yoshizaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-20
Congratulations on your birthday baby doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones