Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naomi Cruise Dashboard

Naomi Cruise
Date added:
20070304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Naomi Cruise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Naomi Cruise
Aliases:
Summer Monroe, Naomi Cruz, Nyomi Cruise
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norfolk, Virginia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Right back shoulder (Gemini symbol); right big toe (flower); right abdomen (four leaf clover); left abdomen (shooting star)
Social Media:
  • Naomi Cruise Twitter

Naomi Cruise is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Norfolk, Virginia on May 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2719th place. She currently has 126 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Naomi Cruise is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Naomi Cruise biography

Latest Naomi Cruise Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-08-02 Blonde Hottie Naomi Cruise pounded by Mandingo Rod Views 5278 Duration 1:57 Blonde Hottie Naomi Cruise pounded by Mandingo Rod
Added on: 2014-03-01 Kinky Naomi Cruise enjoys getting Throat fucked Views 2354 Duration 4:07 Kinky Naomi Cruise enjoys getting Throat fucked
Added on: 2013-09-18 Naomi Cruise rides the Beanstalk on the Couch Views 4229 Duration 5:15 Naomi Cruise rides the Beanstalk on the Couch
Added on: 2012-05-24 Bent over Naomi Cruise takes it big and black in her Pussy Views 22716 Duration 4:43 Bent over Naomi Cruise takes it big and black in her Pussy
Added on: 2012-02-04 Porn star Naomi Cruise gets fucked Hardcore style Views 33985 Duration 2:58 Porn star Naomi Cruise gets fucked Hardcore style

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Naomi Cruise photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-15
Needs more pussy stretching from big black cocks.
MORPHUS99 2011-09-14
so damn hot!
Ballsdeepz 2010-10-07
Contender for best asshole in porn
Mrdark12345 2010-08-19
Great face, great body, what more do you need
Covero 2010-08-15
Beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones