Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naomi Roxx Dashboard

Naomi Roxx
Date added:
20130304
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Naomi Roxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Naomi Roxx
Aliases:
Joel, Naomi G, Naomie, Naomy, Roxy C
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Naomi Roxx is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 15, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3354th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Naomi Roxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Naomi Roxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-21
oh my god! why aren't there more videos of her???
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones