Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naomi Taylor Dashboard

Naomi Taylor
Date added:
20080907
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Naomi Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Naomi Taylor
Aliases:
Yulia Pussy, Kristene, Lora, Kristine, Pusia, Julia, Allison
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Two crossed dolphins below right shoulder

Naomi Taylor is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on April 24, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3765th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Naomi Taylor status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Naomi Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

kaihit 2014-08-12
My favourite.
kaihit 2014-05-06
This girl is top.
mintyfleshhh 2011-05-31
8/10 - Top lass! :D
Magellan 2011-04-04
Wonderful Girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones