Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia K Dashboard

Natalia K
Date added:
20111222
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia K Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia K
Aliases:
Natalia Kalashnikov
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Birmingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32AA-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip; nose
Tattoos:
Lettering on mons pubic area; wings on each hip bone; right wrist; hummingbird on left arm

Natalia K is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Birmingham on November 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4957th place. She currently has 96 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia K is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia K biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Belinea64 2014-02-21
Really nice hottie. I am dreaming she will do more as only tease.
mattcymru 2013-09-15
shes not showing her pussy .. fuck off and do page 3 instead
guyute 2013-01-29
I am rock hard, you are a little ho...
zanata666 2012-10-21
Another one of my favorite models! Natalia K, way girl attitude, and a woman incredibly beautiful! Latex Heaven is one of my favorite sites!
One of the hottest babes ever for sure
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones