Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Oreiro Dashboard

Natalia Oreiro
Date added:
20011011
Country:
Uruguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Oreiro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Oreiro
Aliases:
Marisa Natalia Oreiro Iglesias
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montevideo
Country of Origin:
Uruguay
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left ankle
Social Media:
  • Natalia Oreiro Facebook

Natalia Oreiro is a Actress from Uruguay. She was born in Montevideo on May 19, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 19250th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Oreiro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Oreiro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

rugo 2011-11-21
Super sexy, great body and great voice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones