Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Phillips Dashboard

Natalia Phillips
Date added:
20081128
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Phillips Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Phillips
Aliases:
Holly
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surrey, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalia Phillips Twitter
  • Natalia Phillips Facebook

Natalia Phillips is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Surrey, London on March 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3673th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Phillips is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalia Phillips biography

Latest Natalia Phillips Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-30 Sexy Pinup Babe Natalia Phillips shows her hot Breasts Views 22140 Duration 1:49 Sexy Pinup Babe Natalia Phillips shows her hot Breasts
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

gucci akita 2012-11-20
Natalia , of ALL the U.K girls just now YOU ARE THE BEST , don't do porn PLEASE :)
gazzo45 2012-06-30
Gorgeous young woman. I may be mistaken, but she seems to like stockings...
penisbutter13 2012-06-30
Wow this girl is pretty, to bad she dont show any puss
pathfinder310 2012-06-08
I love this chick...she reminds me of my ex-GF, only brunette.
WanderingLost326 2012-03-31
Natalia is one stunning woman, small breasts and long hair. A lovely combination, as far as I'm concern. Hope she drops her knickers occasionally. Hope to see more of her.
WanderingLost326 2012-03-31
Natalia is one stunning woman, small breats and long hair. A great combination as far as I'm concern! Would love to her without her knickers. Hope to see more of her on FreeOnes
flash100 2012-03-25
id love to see herbent over in front of me
Lancelot1 2011-12-24
I'd love to see her pussy. But she still gives me a boner just by being a tease.
mac36 2010-06-12
i would love to work in a office,that has babes like this sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones