Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Spice Dashboard

Natalia Spice
Date added:
20100930
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Natalia Spice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Spice
Aliases:
Naty Spice, Cristina Pantoja
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right leg
Social Media:
  • Natalia Spice Twitter

Natalia Spice is a Centerfold from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas on December 16, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2243th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Spice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Spice biography

Latest Natalia Spice Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-20 Natalia Spice rubbing away at her hot latina Pussy Views 44571 Duration 1:42 Natalia Spice rubbing away at her hot latina Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-05
love that latin ass in a thong...yummyyy...
thisis4me 2014-04-07
Yummy.....
gmlcgond 2012-12-16
Happy Birthday to one beautiful and sparkling model.
pichkari 2012-05-27
kya mast yoni aur stan hain . ling to mast ho jaayega iski yoni men ghusne par.
pichkari 2012-05-27
???? ???? ???? ?? ???? ???. ????? ????? ???? ?? ????.
blackowned 2011-09-24
This curvy, big-titted brunette slut is in desperate need of a big dick to stretch her up good; preferably as soon as possible.
mnhalestrom 2011-09-17
she is gorgeous.
nemox41 2011-08-22
Man she used to show her fucking pussy all the time before she went mainstream and now hides the shit. I really dont see the point. Disappointment to the fans.
nemox41 2011-07-25
Shes fine as Hell she used to show her pussy more before she really came out. And now shes mainstream shes hiding her shit. You came this farm might as well go the rest of the way good Gawd.
gazzo45 2011-05-21
Gorgeous woman - fantastic body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones