Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Katarzyna Tyszka
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bialystok
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Above pubic region
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr
  • Natalia Starr Instagram

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Bialystok on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 67th place. She currently has 288 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (17)

Added on: 2014-03-19 Blonde Natalia Starr tries every Sex Toy she has Views 949 Duration 3:00 Blonde Natalia Starr tries every Sex Toy she has
Added on: 2014-02-21 Cocksucker Natalia Starr gets her Cunt pumped deep Views 9045 Duration 8:55 Cocksucker Natalia Starr gets her Cunt pumped deep
Added on: 2014-02-08 Natalia Starr gets her Cunt filled in the Bathroom Views 16770 Duration 5:19 Natalia Starr gets her Cunt filled in the Bathroom
Added on: 2013-12-16 Blonde Natalia Starr likes rubbing her wet Cunt Views 19905 Duration 6:01 Blonde Natalia Starr likes rubbing her wet Cunt
Added on: 2013-11-13 Natalia Starr and her hot Friend having a Threeway Views 25420 Duration 5:03 Natalia Starr and her hot Friend having a Threeway
Added on: 2013-11-01 Natalia Starr takes it doggystyle before Cumshot Views 30599 Duration 7:59 Natalia Starr takes it doggystyle before Cumshot
Added on: 2013-09-21 Natalia Starr fucks the Pole with her Friend Views 66562 Duration 10:34 Natalia Starr fucks the Pole with her Friend
Added on: 2013-08-31 Hot Natalia Starr wraps her Pussy around a Cock Views 29461 Duration 3:33 Hot Natalia Starr wraps her Pussy around a Cock
Added on: 2013-08-24 Natalia Starr and a Friend play together naked Views 18749 Duration 7:59 Natalia Starr and a Friend play together naked
Added on: 2013-07-01 Natalia Starr gets a Massage with extra fucking Benefits Views 48565 Duration 11:05 Natalia Starr gets a Massage with extra fucking Benefits

Click here to see all 17 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

That said, fuck I'd love to pound this sweet blonde. Her sister is hot too, but, eh...
Fuck you gayholes obsessed with cocks...
sarveshkanungo 2014-03-22
:) :) happy birthday gorgeous :) :)
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-02
I like her but would like to see her fuck more of the 12'' cocks.
otto45 2014-01-30
Moze dziewczyna zrobi kariere :)
mediau 2013-11-19
Want Natalia Starr's anal fuck video
jdhoner 2013-10-18
Her sister Natasha Starr is really into black men (and their dicks). So what does the much cuter Natalia think of black men? Will she do IR soon (Maybe with a cream pie)? She should be next for
blackowned 2013-09-29
Needs to do the following: anal, anal DP, anal TP, bukkake gangbang, IR bukkake gangbang, double anal IR gangbang, and anal + vaginal prolapse toying, anal TP and DP vaginal at the same time (five cocks in total).
gazzo45 2013-09-22
This girl has an unbelievably beautiful body - and she's stunningly pretty too.
heath74 2013-07-07
There nothing I don t like about this gril
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones